Back to top

Gamecenter

Friday 01.04.2022

19:00
251
Belfast Giants Glasgow Clan
19:30
252
Cardiff Devils Dundee Stars

Saturday 02.04.2022

18:00
255
Guildford Flames Cardiff Devils
19:00
256
Sheffield Steelers Nottingham Panthers
19:00
254
Glasgow Clan Dundee Stars
19:00
95
Coventry Blaze Fife Flyers

Sunday 03.04.2022

16:00
260
Nottingham Panthers Coventry Blaze
17:30
259
Manchester Storm Sheffield Steelers
18:00
107
Fife Flyers Dundee Stars
18:00
93
Belfast Giants Guildford Flames

Wednesday 06.04.2022

19:30
261
Guildford Flames Coventry Blaze
19:30
96
Dundee Stars Nottingham Panthers
19:30
117
Sheffield Steelers Manchester Storm

Saturday 09.04.2022

19:00
114
Coventry Blaze Nottingham Panthers
19:00
265
Sheffield Steelers Belfast Giants
19:00
174
Cardiff Devils Guildford Flames
19:00
264
Glasgow Clan Manchester Storm
19:15
263
Fife Flyers Dundee Stars

Sunday 10.04.2022

16:00
270
Sheffield Steelers Belfast Giants
16:00
269
Nottingham Panthers Guildford Flames
17:00
267
Dundee Stars Fife Flyers
17:30
268
Manchester Storm Cardiff Devils
17:30
266
Coventry Blaze Glasgow Clan

Wednesday 13.04.2022

19:30
111
Nottingham Panthers Coventry Blaze
19:30
121
Glasgow Clan Sheffield Steelers

Friday 15.04.2022

19:00
83
Belfast Giants Sheffield Steelers
19:30
100
Dundee Stars Fife Flyers

Saturday 16.04.2022

19:00
120
Belfast Giants Coventry Blaze
19:00
110
Glasgow Clan Fife Flyers
19:00
101
Manchester Storm Guildford Flames
19:00
197
Cardiff Devils Dundee Stars

Sunday 17.04.2022

18:00
115
Fife Flyers Glasgow Clan
18:00
105
Guildford Flames Manchester Storm
18:00
224
Nottingham Panthers Cardiff Devils
18:00
180
Coventry Blaze Dundee Stars

Saturday 23.04.2022

18:00
Quarterfinal #4
Guildford Flames Nottingham Panthers
19:00
Quarterfinal #2
Sheffield Steelers Dundee Stars
19:00
Quarterfinal #1
Coventry Blaze Belfast Giants
19:30
Quarterfinal #3
Cardiff Devils Glasgow Clan

Sunday 24.04.2022

16:00
Quarterfinal #1
Belfast Giants Coventry Blaze
16:00
Quarterfinal #4
Nottingham Panthers Guildford Flames
17:00
Quarterfinal #2
Dundee Stars Sheffield Steelers
18:00
Quarterfinal #3
Glasgow Clan Cardiff Devils

Saturday 30.04.2022

15:00
Semifinal #1
Belfast Giants Dundee Stars
19:00
Semifinal #2
Cardiff Devils Guildford Flames
Back to top
Premiersports Puckstop USA sports Westjet