Previous Next
Loading Scores...

Conference

RankGPRWWLOTLSLPTSPCTGFGASTKP10PIM
1Belfast Giants543946512950.8802371023-0-0-08-2-0-0993
2Sheffield Steelers5432411111840.7782091300-1-0-04-4-1-1897
3Nottingham Panthers5435381222800.7412411294-0-1-07-2-1-0934
4Cardiff Devils5430321246740.6851911581-0-0-08-2-0-01026
5Coventry Blaze5426322011660.6112031590-1-0-07-2-1-0907
6Braehead Clan5426311922660.6112041793-0-1-04-4-1-1617
7Hull Stingrays5412163422360.3331432201-0-0-03-7-0-01108
8Dundee Stars5410133533320.2961402150-1-0-05-5-0-0866
9Edinburgh Capitals5410133713300.2781332651-0-0-02-8-0-0738
10Fife Flyers54584033220.2041102540-3-1-01-8-1-0940
 
x = Clinched Playoff Position
y = Clinched Division

© 2015 Elite Ice Hockey League. All rights reserved.