Previous Next
Loading Scores...

Conference

RankGPRWWLOTLSLPTSPCTGFGASTKP10PIM
1Sheffield Steelers5440431001870.8062651324-0-0-07-3-0-01290
2Cardiff Devils543742921870.8062691419-0-1-09-0-1-01033
3Belfast Giants543741922860.7962391305-0-0-08-2-0-0746
4Nottingham Panthers5428331515720.6672601790-3-0-15-4-0-11375
5Braehead Clan5424282303590.5462061740-2-0-07-3-0-0769
6Coventry Blaze5421232722500.4631981850-4-0-01-9-0-01056
7Hull Stingrays5420232830490.4541782022-0-0-05-5-0-0861
8Dundee Stars5415193203410.3801782356-0-0-06-4-0-01347
9Newcastle Vipers5411124002260.2411512820-6-0-02-8-0-0834
10Edinburgh Capitals54564512150.1391344180-29-0-10-10-0-0635
 
x = Clinched Playoff Position
y = Clinched Division

© 2015 Elite Ice Hockey League. All rights reserved.